Превышен лимит товаров для текущего тарифного плана

CHILI THREADS [red hot chili pepper shredded]

CHILI THREADS [red hot chili pepper shredded]
CHILI THREADS, Grade A

Other names: "Angl hair", itokiri togarashi, sil-gochu.

Latin name: Capsicum frutescens.

Ingredients: 100% natural chili threads (red hot chili pepper shredded to 0.5-1 mm threads), Grade A.
 
How To Use: Chili threads which are called Itokiri Togarashi  in Japan, Sil-gochu  in Korea, Angel Hair  in the world, are added as an exquisite decorative garnish to hors d’oeuvres, canapés, salads, ramen soups, to kimchi (Korean hot vegetable dish), to Japanese sashimi (gourmet snack of thinly sliced fillet of various raw fish and seafood with soy sauce), to dishes prepared in a wok pan by the technique of stir-frying  (with short frying and stirring), to piquant dishes of meat, grilled fish, fish noodle, sauces and pickle dishes.
Packing sizes (the best price is for 10+ equal units):

 
     from USD 2.60 per 1 jar (USD 260.00/kg) for 10+ pieces
 
  • 1x190ml glass jar - 20 grams net weight - USD 9.90/jar (USD 495.00/kg);
     from USD 3.80 per 1 jar (USD 190.00/kg) for 10+ pieces
 
     from USD 7.50 per 1 jar (USD 150.00/kg) for 10+ pieces
 
     from USD 13.50 per 1 jar (USD 135.00) for 10+ pieces
​​
Keep in dry and cool place.
 
THE TASTE OF KINGS
WE MAKE ACCESSIBLE!
| Создай свой интернет-магазин бесплатно!